Our Staff

Last Name

First Name

Position

Contact

Alva

Emily

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Arroyo

Maria

IA Behavior Specialist

[email protected]

Aviles

Jazzlyn

RBT – ASPIRE

[email protected]

Baptista

Joyce

Attendance Health Secretary

[email protected]

Barry

Mary

1st Grade

[email protected]

Blum

Juliana

Kindergarten

[email protected]

Bortscheller

Chantille

School Counselor

[email protected]

Briney

Annie

Resource Specialist (RSP)

[email protected]

Cain

Margaret

Noon Duty

[email protected]

Christopherson

Nicole

RBT – ASPIRE

[email protected]

Cook

Gloria

CNS I

[email protected]

Cota

Lindsay

K/1 Combo

[email protected]

Diaz-Lailson

Sergio

Behavior Support – ASPIRE

[email protected]

De la Torre

Patricia (Ms. P)

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Espinoza

Jennifer (Jen)

Behavior Support – ASPIRE

[email protected]

Farlow

Melissa

3rd Grade

[email protected]

Garcia

Guadalupe (Lupita)

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Garris

Darby

3rd Grade

[email protected]

Gilman

Chelice

VAPA Resource – Art

[email protected]

Gamez

Evangelina (Eva)

Instructional Aide – TK

[email protected]

Geering

Natalie

RBT – ASPIRE

[email protected]

Gillett

Liliana

CNS III (Cafeteria Manager)

[email protected]

Gliberry

April

Behavior Support – ASPIRE

[email protected]

Gomez

Noriko

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Gonzalez

Ana

IA-EL

[email protected]

Godoy

Hyrami

VAPA Resource – Music

[email protected]

Green

Raquel

Noon Duty Supervisor

[email protected]

Gurule

Karin

1st Grade

[email protected]

Guzman

Abigail (Abby)

School Psychologist

[email protected]

Jimenez

Maria (Laura)

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Keyser

Monica

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Kriss

Carla

3rd Grade

[email protected]

Landay

Jennifer (Jen)

Intervention & Impact

[email protected]

Linderman

Lauren

6th Grade

[email protected]

Lizarraga

Socorro (Koko)

Noon Duty

[email protected]

Lopezsilva

Karla

Preschool IA

[email protected]

Lozano

Veronica

SLP (Speech & Language)

[email protected]

Manaig

Paul

6th Grade

[email protected]

McClendon

Charles (Chip)

Custodian AM

[email protected]

McConkey

Gina-Marie

Library Technology Technician

[email protected]

Medina Hernandez

Georgina

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Escobar

Rebecca (Becky)

2nd Grade

[email protected]

Millikin

Erin

4/5 Combo

[email protected]

Mok

Timothy (Tim)

ERMHS Therapist

[email protected]

Monis

Maria

4th Grade

[email protected]

Mostel

Linda

School Nurse

[email protected]

Narayan

Arianna

OT

[email protected]

Nungaray

Saray

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Olguin

Cerissa

RBT – ASPIRE

[email protected]

Padron

Jennifer

Preschool IA

[email protected]

Parra

Salvador

Custodian PM

[email protected]

Pele

Lori

ERMHS Therapist

[email protected]

Richardson

Michael (Mike)

SDC 1-6/ASPIRE

[email protected]

Rechif

Sarah

2nd Grade

[email protected]

Sandez

Carla

IA Behavior Specialist

[email protected]

Sandoval

Enrique

TET I (IT Support)

[email protected]

Schultze

Thuy

5th Grade

[email protected]

Sheldon

Tammie

APE

[email protected]

Sinong

Ellen

4th Grade

[email protected]

Solis

Edythe

SDC 1-6/ASPIRE

[email protected]

Spino

Carol

CNS I

[email protected]

Stanko

Viyan

Principal I (ASPIRE)

[email protected]

Stone

Sarah

Kindergarten

[email protected]

Sullivan

Molly

School Secretary

[email protected]

Sutton

Julia

District Social Worker

[email protected]

Tappen

Kristin

SDC 1-6/ASPIRE

[email protected]

Troia

Richard (Rick)

Principal II (acting)

[email protected]

Varela

Casandra

Noon Duty

[email protected]

Vega

David

CST I (IT Support)

[email protected]

Velasquez

Isaiah

LEAD Site Coordinator

[email protected]

Venegas

Jacqueline (Jackie)

TK

[email protected]

Villa

Veronica

Preschool

[email protected]